Thursday, 11 April 2013

SHOPAHOLIC: ONE OF HUMAN THAT DIDN'T HAVE AN ABILITY TO CONTROL THEIR 'WANTS'

Have you seen this movie? If you're a girl who really likes to go shopping, this is a very very recommended movie you have to watch!!!!


This is a very very GIRL LIFE MOVIE!! And after you watched that, i bet you'll feel 'IT'S KINDA ME SOOOO DAAMNNN!!!' 

And this motion definitely will figure out of me and whole girls in the world









ROFL

AND THIS IS MY FAVORITE QUOTE *evilgrin*




How a fool mad girl when she swab the paper of beauty catalogue which provide the expensive perfume tester (seems like i'm gonna try this too hahahahaha)

Look at her room, that's a terrific result!!



COOOOOOLLL I'M GONNNA HAVE THAT ROOM LIKE HERRRR AAAAARRRGGGGHHHH!!!! *girls' heart shout*

And the power of this magic card....


will satifying you for a while


how a life!!!!!



till you wake up with this terribly reality... DEBT COLLECTOR ATTACKS!!!


Well, enough. I'm getting hot to arrange this lol.



No comments:

Post a Comment